Sale No: 186
Lot No: 4480
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 70/73U
1942, 2 K + 2 K - 4 K + 4 K Modellflug-Zeug-Ausstellung ungezähnt im kompletten Bogen zu 25 Marken, ungebraucht ohne Gummierung, aus Ministeralbum, geprüft Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP. (alter Ausruf 250)
1942, 2 K+2 K - 4 K+4 K model flight whatsis exhibition unperforated in the complete sheets to 25 stamps, unused without gum, from minister album, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP. (former starting price 250) (70/73U)
Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 4481
Symbol: (*)
Cat No: 70/73U
1942, 2 K+2 K - 4 K+4 K Modellflug-Zeugbau-Ausstellung ungezähnt im kompletten Bogen zu 24 Marken und einem Zierfeld, ungebraucht ohne Gummi, aus Ministeralbum, geprüft Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP. (alter Ausruf 250)
1942, 2 K+2 K - 4 K+4 K model flight Zeugbau exhibition unperforated in the complete sheets to 24 stamps and an ornamental field, unused without gum, from minister album, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP. (former starting price 250) (70/73U)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 4524
Cat No: 170/72Ph
1945, Gründung der kroatischen Sturmdivision, Phasendruck des Unterdrucks, waagerechtes Paar, leicht bügig und knittrig - für diese Ausgabe üblich, postfrisch, Fotoattest Vukovic VP (2020): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei."
1945, foundation the Croatian Storm division, phase print of the under pressure, horizontal pair, slightly creased and creased - for this issue as usual, mint never hinged, photo expertize Vukovic VP (2020) : \"the quality is perfect. \" (170/72Ph) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 4526
Cat No: 170PU
1945, 50 K. Sturmdivision, Phasendruck, ungezähnt vom Bogenoberrand, postfrisch, im Rand Gummifehler, geprüft Ercegovic mit Attest. (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).
1945, 50 K. Storm division, phase print, unperforated from sheet upper margin, mint never hinged, in the margin gum defect, expertized Ercegovic with certificate. (170PU) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 4527
17.1.1943, Ministerbuch zur Ausgabe "Staatlicher Arbeitsdienst", enthalten sind Kleinbogen der verausgabten Serie, je ein ungezähnter Bogen der verausgaben Serie, je Wert 2 Farbprobedrucke, Probedruck des Spatens, sowie Ersttagsbrief, kleine Unzulänglichkeiten, nur in wenigen Exemplaren bekannt, selten angeboten! abweichend zur Variante die im Handbuch Wieneke beschrieben ist.
17.1.1943, Ministers book to the issue \"national fatigue duty\", included are miniature sheet the issued set, always an unperforated sheet the issue set, always value 2 colour proof prints, proof of the spade, as well First Day Cover, small deficiencies, only in few copies known, rare offered! Deviating to the variety the in the handbook Wieneke described is.