Sale No: 191
Lot No: 1725
Cat No: I/III
Nicht zur Ausgabe gelangt: 6 Gr. bis 40 Gr. "Land und Leute", kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Michael Schweizer BPP: "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.800.- Not issued: 6 Gr. To 40 Gr. \"country and people\", complete set with three values, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Michael Swiss BPP: \"genuine and immaculate. \", Michel 1.800.- (I/III) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-31-2023, 11:18:05 EST