Gert Müller GmbH Sale: 104
France Postage Due Stamps\Frankreich-portomarken
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 3300
Cat No: 6a
40 C. Blue, having bright colors, on all sides perfect margined unused outstanding quality. Michel 350,- €. 40 C. blau, farbfrisches, allseits perfekt gerandetes ungebrauchtes Luxusstück. Mi. 350,- €. (Image)
Closed..Aug-15-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 3302
Cat No: 20
60 C. Black, fresh colors and in perfect condition unused with original gumming. Michel 600,- €. 60 C. schwarz, farbfrisch und tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung. Mi. 600,- €. (Image)
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 3303
Symbol: ͵
Cat No: 24/26
Postage due set 1884, fresh colors and neat cancelled Michel 600,- €. Portomarkenserie 1884, farbfrisch und tadellos gest. Mi. 600,- €. (Image)
Sold...EUR 162.00
Sold For 162
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 3304
Cat No: 25
2 Fr. Red-brown, fresh colors and nearly mint never hinged, signed. Michel 200,- €. 2 Fr. rotbraun, farbfrisch und nahezu postfr., signiert. Mi. 200,- €. (Image)
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 3305
Cat No: 57/61
Postal order stamps 1927, in perfect condition mint never hinged. Michel 170,- €. Postauftragsmarken 1927, tadellos postfrisch. Mi. 170,- €. (Image)