Schlegel Auctions Sale: 26
Estonia Lokalausg. Wesenberg
Sale No: 26
Lot No: 4626
Symbol: used
Cat No: 1
1918, 10 K. auf 2 K. (gelb)grün, gestempelt, einwandfrei, Auflage 173 Stück, signiert Glasewald, Fotoattest Löbbering BPP 07/2018 (ME 1.500,-) (Image)
Sold...EUR 740.00
Closed..Jun-08-2020, 04:00:00 EST
Sold For 740
Sale No: 26
Lot No: 4627
Symbol: used
Cat No: 2
1918, 15 K. auf 2 K. (gelb)grün, gestempelt, einwandfrei, Auflage 402 Stück, signiert Nemvalz, Fotoattest Löbbering BPP 07/2018 (ME 1.100,-) (Image)
Sold...EUR 490.00
Sold For 490
Sale No: 26
Lot No: 4628
Symbol: used
Cat No: 3
1918, 20 K. on 2 K. (yellow) green, cancelled, flawless, only 137 copies were issued, signed Nemwalz, certificate Löbbering BPP 07/2018 (Image)
Sold...EUR 960.00
Sold For 960