Orden / Medals Deutsche Ordenspangen bis 1933 / German Service Ri
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 1673
Symbol: II
Cat No: OEK1704
Preußen, Ordensspange mit 3 Auszeichnungen, Roter Adler Orden Kreuz 4. Klasse gekörnte Arme Silber, Dienstauszeichnung für 25 Dienstjahre und Zentenarmedaille, Zustand 2. Prussia, medal clasp with 3 awards, red eagle decoration cross 4. Class grained arms silver, Service Award for 25 years of service and Century Medal, condition 2. (OEK1704) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-29-2020, 03:55:42 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 1674
Symbol: II
Cat No: OEK1789
Preußen, Ordensspange mit 3 Auszeichnungen, dabei Eisernes Kreuz 2. Klasse Ausgabe 1914, Königlicher Hausorden von Hohenzollern Kreuz der Ritter mit Schwertern Silber vergoldet emailliert am unteren Kreuzarm Punze "938" und "W" für Wagner & Sohn und Frontkämpfer Ehrenkreuz mit Schwertern, dazu 2x Knopflochdekoration jeweils mit Auflage Königlicher Hausorden von Hohenzollern Kreuz der Ritter mit Schwertern verschiedene Fertigungen, Zustand 2. Prussia, medal clasp with 3 awards, as well Iron Cross 2. Class issue 1914, royal house order from Hohenzollern cross the knight with swords silver gold plated enameled at bottom cross arm counter "938" and "W" for Wagner & son and front-line soldier cross of honor with swords, in addition to it 2 x buttonhole decoration in each case with edition royal house order from Hohenzollern cross the knight with swords various makings, condition 2. (OEK1789) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 580.00
Closed..May-29-2020, 03:56:04 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 1675
Symbol: II
Cat No: OEK1941
Preußen, Ordensspange mit Zentenarmedaille, Kriegsgedenkmünze 1870/71 und Landwehr Dienstauszeichnung 2. Klasse, Zustand 2. Prussia, medal clasp with Century Medal, war memorial medal 1870 / 71 and Territorial Army Service Award 2. Class, condition 2. (OEK1941) (Image 1)(Image)