Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 51
Miscellaneous Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
Sale No: 51
Lot No: 1302
Cat No: AKS 1
Friedrich Günther 1807-1867: Taler 1812 L-Saalfeld (Konventionstaler / Species Thaler). 28,10 g. AKS 1, Jaeger 32, Kahnt 533, Davenport 912. Sehr schön /vorzüglich. (Image)
Closed..Oct-11-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 51
Lot No: 1303
Cat No: AKS 12
Friedrich Günther 1807-1867: Taler 1858 (Vereinstaler). AKS 12, Jaeger 53, sehr schön. (Image)