Collier mit Granatbesatz. Der Besatz besteht aus fünf floral abstrahierten Elementen. Mitte 20. Jh. Kette wohl nachträglich ersetzt. Kette: 585er GG, gestempelt. Länge des Colliers ca. 47,0 cm. Ca. 7,35 gr. Necklace with studded with garnets. The edging exists from five floral abstract elements. Middle 20th century chain seeming retroactive replaces. Chain: 585 yellow gold, stamped. Length of the necklaces approximate 47, 0 cm. Approximate. 7, 35 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 85.00
Closed..May-29-2020, 06:48:27 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 1948
Sehr repräsentativer und extravaganter Anhänger, der ebenfalls als Brosche tragbar ist. Der Besatz besteht aus runden facettierten Granaten in unterschiedlichen Größen, die auf vier Ebenen einen abstrahierten Stern bilden. Mitte 20. Jh. 900er wohl Silber, vergoldet, gestempelt. Dm. ca. 3,0 cm. Ca. 11,20 gr. Very representative and extravagant pendant, the likewise as brooch portable is. The edging exists from round faceted shells in mixed sizes, which was four flats an abstract star form. Middle 20th century 900er seeming silver, gold plated, used. Diameter approximate 3, 0 cm. Approximate. 11, 20 large (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 38.00
Closed..May-29-2020, 06:48:39 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 1949
Ovaler Kettenanhänger mit dekorativem Granatbesatz. Mitte 20. Jh. 900er wohl Silber, vergoldet, gestempelt. Ca. 2,2/3,0 x 1,5 cm. Ca. 4,55 gr. Oval chain pendant with decorative garnet stocking. Middle 20th century 900er seeming silver, gold plated, used. Approximate. 2, 2 / 3, 0 x 1, 5 cm. Approximate. 4, 55 large (Image 1)(Image)