Sale No: 44
Lot No: 29229
Cat No: 880/1147
2002/2009: A collection that is rarely on offer in this form. Here you will find about 72 different imperforate mint, nh, stamps and 7 imperforate souvenir/miniature sheets. For specialists, who want to enrich their collection with special features, whose edition is very small. Even for dealers suitable for detailing! ÷ 2002/2009. Eine Sammlung, die es in dieser Form nur selten im Angebot gibt. Hier finden Sie insgesamt über 72 verschiedene ungezähnte postfrische Marken und 7 ungezähnte Blockausgaben. Für Spezialisten, die ihre Sammlung mit Besonderheiten bereichern wollen, deren Auflage sehr klein ist. Selbst für Händler zur Detaillierung geeignet! Value Add Taxes (19%) will be added to the hammer price and the buyers premium.
Closed..Jun-27-2019, 01:00:00 EST