Sale No: 104
Lot No: 2691
Hong Kong - 1981 / 97, extensive mint never hinged. Lot on stock pages, usually placed close to each other. As well numerous special- and commemorative sets, souvenir sheets, lovely motives and so on. A delightful lot! (former starting price 400,- Euro) HONGKONG - 1981/97, reichhaltige postfrisch. Partie auf Einsteckblättern, meist dicht übereinander gesteckt. Dabei zahlreiche Sonder- und Gedenkserien, Blocks, herrliche Motive etc. Ein reizvoller Posten! (Alter Ausruf 400,- €)
Closed..Aug-15-2019, 23:59:00 EST