Sale No: 25
Lot No: 155
Cat No: MH ex 75-84
Ascension
1963, seabirds two booklets put together in different ways (1x booklet panes inverted) unmounted mint ÷ 1963, "Seevögel", zwei Markenheftchen mit verschieden eingehefteten MH-Blättern (1x kopfstehend), postfrisch, Mi. 280 Euro
Condition: ** (mint never hinged)
Catalog number(s): MH ex 75-84 (Image)
Start Bid €70
Closed..Sep-02-2022, 01:00:00 EST