Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 188
Ozeanreederei / Ocean Shipping Company
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 3114
Cat No: 9X
5 Mark Ozeanreederei, tadellos, postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP, Mi.350,- 5 Mark Ocean shipping company, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP, Michel 350,- (9X) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 3115
Cat No: 10X
10 Mark Ozeanreederei, tadellos, postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP, Mi. 400,- 10 Mark Ocean shipping company, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP, Michel 400,- (10X) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 3116
Cat No: 12X
20 Mark Ozeanreederei, tadellos, postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP, Mi. 500,- 20 Mark Ocean shipping company, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP, Michel 500,- (12X) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)