Sale No: 103
Lot No: 3793
Symbol: ͧ
Cat No: 49
2 Sgr. Blue, colored rouletted, wonderful fresh colors with on all sides perfect roulette on very nice letter piece with clear number postmark \"39 (MARBURG) \". An outstanding quality of this rare and sought-after issue! Photo expertize \"faultless\" Sem BPP. 2 Sgr. blau, farbig durchstochen, wundervoll farbfrisch mit allseits perfektem Durchstich auf sehr schönem Briefstück mit klarem Nummernstempel "39 (MARBURG)". Ein Luxusstück dieser seltenen und gesuchten Ausgabe! Fotoattest "TADELLOS ERHALTEN" Sem BPP. (Image)
Sold...EUR 560.00
Closed..May-16-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 560