Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 174
Lübeck / Lübeck
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 471
Symbol: ss-vz
Cat No: J. 80
2 Mark, 1901, ss-vz. 2 Mark, 1901, very fine to extremly fine. (J. 80) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:24:51 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 473
Symbol: ss
Cat No: J. 81
2 Mark, 1905, ss. 2 Mark, 1905, ss. (J. 81) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:25:53 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 474
Cat No: J. 81
2 Mark, 1907, Regenbogenpatina, f. vz. 2 Mark, 1907, rainbow patina, f. Extremley fine (J. 81) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:26:49 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 475
Symbol: vz
Cat No: J. 81
2 Mark, 1911, abgeplatzte Patina, vz. 2 Mark, 1911, chipped patina, extremley fine (J. 81) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:28:34 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 476
Symbol: ss
Cat No: J. 81
2 Mark, 1912, kl. Rf., ss. 2 Mark, 1912, small edge nick, ss. (J. 81) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:28:57 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 477
Symbol: vz
Cat No: J. 82
3 Mark, 1908, abgeplatzte Patina, wz. Rf., vz. 3 Mark, 1908, chipped patina, tiny edge nick, extremley fine (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 65.00
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:29:15 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 478
Symbol: ss-vz
Cat No: J. 82
3 Mark, 1910, kl. Rf., dunkle Patina, ss-vz. 3 Mark, 1910, small edge nick, dark patina, very fine to extremly fine. (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:29:36 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 479
Symbol: ss
Cat No: J. 82
3 Mark, 1911, kräftige Patina, ss. 3 Mark, 1911, strong patina, ss. (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:29:55 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 480
Symbol: vz
Cat No: J. 82
3 Mark, 1912, abgeplatzte Patina, wz. Rf., vz. 3 Mark, 1912, chipped patina, tiny edge nick, extremley fine (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 85.00
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:30:43 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 481
Symbol: vz
Cat No: J. 82
3 Mark, 1913, leichte Patina, vz. 3 Mark, 1913, slight patina, extremley fine (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:31:25 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 482
Symbol: PP
Cat No: J. 82
3 Mark, 1913, wz. Kratzer, kl. Rf., PP. 3 Mark, 1913, watermark. Scratch, small edge nick, PP. (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:33:54 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 483
Symbol: vz
Cat No: J. 82
3 Mark, 1914, abgeplatzte Patina, wz. Rf., vz. 3 Mark, 1914, chipped patina, tiny edge nick, extremley fine (J. 82) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:35:24 EST
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 484
Symbol: ss-vz
Cat No: J. 83
5 Mark, 1908, Rand stark berieben, abgeplatzte Patina, ss-vz. 5 Mark, 1908, margin strong rubbed, chipped patina, very fine to extremly fine. (J. 83) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 290.00
Sold...EUR 290.00
Closed..May-28-2020, 11:36:00 EST
Sold For 290