Sale No: 188
Lot No: 3512
Cat No: 3Y
1,50 Lit. auf 50 C. mit kopfstehendem Wasserzeichen, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Krischke BPP und Fotoattestkopie Brunel VP (2018), Mi. 200.- 1, 50 Lit. On 50 C. With inverted watermark, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Krischke BPP and photo copy of a certificate Brunel VP (2018), Michel 200.- (3Y) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 08:25:03 EST