Sale No: 104
Lot No: 4459
Cat No: 204a
20 Mk. Trade show Munich 1922, 45 examples in parts of sheets, in perfect condition mint never hinged. Michel 765,- €. 20 Mk. Gewerbeschau München 1922, 45 Exemplare in Bogenteilen, tadellos postfrisch. Mi. 765,- €.
Closed..Aug-15-2019, 23:59:00 EST