Sale No: 106
Lot No: 6724
Symbol: ͧ
Cat No: 13II
2, 55 L. Black green blue, overprint type II, in perfect condition on very nice letter piece clean gest "ZARA 9.11.43. ". Photo expertize "the condition is perfect" Krischke BPP. Michel 650,- €. 2,55 L. schwarzgrünblau, Aufrucktype II, tadellos auf sehr schönem Briefstück sauber gest "ZARA 9.11.43.". Fotoattest "DIE ERHALTUNG IST EINWANDFREI" Krischke BPP. Mi. 650,- €. (Image)
Closed..Feb-20-2020, 23:59:00 EST