Sale No: 105
Lot No: 5202
Symbol: ͧ
Cat No: 01. Feb
Chamber of commerce 1945, both values in perfect condition on very nice letter pieces, perfect used "CAMPBON 26.4.45. ", expertized Krischke. Michel 550,- €. Handelskammer 1945, beide Werte tadellos auf sehr schönen Briefstücken, ideal gest. "CAMPBON 26.4.45.", geprüft Krischke. Mi. 550,- €. (Image)
Closed..Nov-21-2019, 23:59:00 EST