Sale No: 104
Lot No: 5263
Cat No: 3/8
Postal stamps 1943, 12 sets in blocks of six, in perfect condition mint never hinged. Michel 720,- €. Freimarken 1943, 12 Serien in Sechserblocks, tadellos postfrisch. Mi. 720,- €. (Image)
Closed..Aug-15-2019, 23:59:00 EST