Sale No: 103
Lot No: 4044
Cat No: 45/49
Large indoor service 1920, all three values wonderful fresh colors and in perfect condition unused with original gumming. A very nice set of this popular, nearly always missing issue! 3 current photo certificates \"genuine and IN perfect quality\" Gruber BPP. Großer Innendienst 1920, alle drei Werte wundervoll farbfrisch und tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung. Eine sehr schöne Serie dieser gesuchten, fast immer fehlenden Ausgabe! 3 aktuelle Fotoatteste "ECHT UND IN EINWANDFREIER QUALITÄT" Gruber BPP. (Image)
Opening EUR 1,800.00
Sold...EUR 1,620.00
Closed..May-16-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 1620