Sale No: 104
Lot No: 5463
Cat No: 19/20BK
8 Pfg. And 12 Pfg. Cut, vertical pairs with normal and inverted overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged. Very nice tête-bêche pairs! 8 Pfg. und 12 Pfg. geschnitten, senkrechte Paare mit normalem und kopfstehendem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch. Sehr schöne Kehrdruckpaare! (Image)
Closed..Aug-15-2019, 23:59:00 EST