Germany and German Colonies Deutsches Reich Zusammendrucke / Se-tenants
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 5056
Symbol: **/*/
1911/41, postfrische, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung, dabei auch Heftchenblätter und Markenheftchen mit besseren
1911 / 41, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collection, with also stamp booklet panes and stamp booklet with useful
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 11:54:23 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 5057
Symbol: (*)
1933 - 1945 (ca.), großer Lagerbestand Zusammendrucke, teils in großen Bogenteilen, alles aus einem Wasserschaden, daher leider ohne Gummierung. Chronologisch sortiert in zwei Steckbüchern.
1933 - 1945 (approximate. ), large inventory se-tenants, partly in large parts of sheets, all from a water damage, therefore unfortunately without gum. Chronologically sorted in two stock books.