5 Pfg. - 75 Pfg. Complete mint never hinged, 35-75 Pfg. Expertized Soecknick BPP, Michel 800,-, ex collection Höffen (41/51) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 08:12:32 EST
Sale No: 188
Lot No: 3287
Symbol: oo
Cat No: 41/51
5-75 Pfg. mit Aufdruck Dienstmarken mit allen Farben, gestempelt, Farben BPP-geprüft, 35 Pfg. mit Kurzbefund Gruber BPP, Mi. 616,-
5-75 Pfg. With overprint official stamps with all colours, used, colours BPP-expertized, 35 Pfg. With abridged certificate Gruber BPP, Michel 616,- (41/51) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)