Sale No: 188
Lot No: 4107
Cat No: 29yIIXII
5 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XII, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP (für ehemaligen kpl. Satz): "Die Marken besitzen originalen Gummi, sind echt, einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.- 5 Pfg watermarked XII, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Schönherr BPP (for former complete set) : \"the stamps possess original gum, are genuine, perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (29yIIXII) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST