15 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen Type YI mit Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Weigelt BPP, Mi. 350.-
15 Pfg watermarked type YI with lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Weigelt BPP, Michel 350.- (6xYI) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3925
Cat No: 18xIYI
5 Pfg, Type I, mit Wasserzeichen YI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Mayer VP: "echt, postfrisch, einwandfrei", Mi. 250.-
5 Pfg, type I, watermarked YI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Mayer VP: \"genuine, mint never hinged, perfect\", Michel 250.- (18xIYI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3929
Cat No: 27xIYI
70 Pfg, Type I, Wasserzeichen YI, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP: "Diese Wasserzeichenabart ist bisher nur mit wenigen Stücken belegt und somit selten. Die Marke mit Originalgummi ist echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 350.-
70 Pfg, type I, watermark YI, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Schönherr BPP: \"these watermark variety is so far only with few pieces allocated thus rare. The stamp with original gum is genuine and immaculate. \", Michel 350.- (27xIYI) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3930
Cat No: 29yIIXI
5 Pfg mit Wasserzeichen XI mit Unterrand, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 700.-
5 Pfg watermarked XI with lower margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 700.- (29yIIXI) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 3932
Cat No: 31yIIXI