Sale No: 188
Lot No: 3950
Cat No: 166/81,IIa/cIII
2-84 Pfennig, 1, 2, 3 Mark mit Aufdruck 16 Gera 1, verschiedene Typen, tadellos, postfrisch, geprüft BPP, verschiedene Prüfer, Mi. 230,- 2-84 penny, 1, 2, 3 Mark with overprint 16 Gera 1, various types, in perfect condition, mint never hinged, expertized BPP, various expert, Michel 230,- (166/81,IIa/cIII) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Sep-03-2022, 23:59:00 EST