Back to German Colonies / P.O.'s / Deutsche Kolonien/Ausla

Records 1 to 50 of 81

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 196

German Colonies / P.O.'s / Deutsche Kolonien/Ausla
Cameroun - Forerunner / Kamerun - Vorläufer
Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8493
Cat No: V37f

image 2 Mark reddish carmine, used, impeccable, expertized Bothe BPP, Michel 1.200.- (V37f)

2 Mark rötlichkarmin, gestempelt, tadellos, geprüft Bothe BPP, Mi. 1.200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8495
Cat No: V47a

image 10 penny crown / eagle rose red (UV bright carmine pink), used, impeccable, twice signed Bothe BPP, Michel 1.500.- (V47a)

10 Pfennig Krone/Adler rosarot (UV leuchtendkarminrosa), gestempelt, tadellos, doppelt geprüft Bothe BPP, Mi. 1.500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8502
Symbol: BS
Cat No: M45e

image 3 penny crown / eagle dark ochre brown, faultless letter piece, photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer BPP, Michel / Steuer 400.- (M45e) Certificate

3 Pfennig Krone/Adler dunkelockerbraun, tadelloses Briefstück, Fotobefund Ronald F. Steuer BPP, Mi./Steuer 400.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 07:16:41 EST

German Post Turkey - Forerunner / Deutsche Post in
Sale No: 196
Lot No: 2635
Symbol: BS
Cat No: M53

image 2 penny Germania on faultless letter piece with cancellation \"CONSTANTINOPEL 3. \" (M53)

2 Pfennig Germania auf tadellosem Briefstück mit Entwertung "CONSTANTINOPEL 3." (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 44.00

Closed..Feb-01-2024, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 44

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 2636
Symbol: BS
Cat No: M54

image 5 penny Germania on faultless letter piece with cancellation \"SMYRNA * a\" (M54)

5 Pfennig Germania auf tadellosem Briefstück mit Entwertung "SMYRNA * a" (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 2637
Symbol: BS
Cat No: M71

image 10 penny Germania, two values on faultless letter piece with cancellation \"JERUSALEM * a\" (M71)

10 Pfennig Germania, zwei Werte auf tadellosem Briefstück mit Entwertung "JERUSALEM * a" (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 2638
Symbol: BS
Cat No: M71,72

image 10 (2) and 20 penny Germania on faultless letter piece with cancellations \"CONSTANTINOPEL 1\" (M71,72)

10 (2) und 20 Pfennig Germania auf tadellosem Briefstück mit Entwertungen "CONSTANTINOPEL 1" (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8242
Cat No: NV13b

image 1 / 4 Groschen bright brownish lilac, used, for this issue typical perforation, faultless condition, photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer BPP, Michel 2.500.- (NV13b) Certificate

1/4 Groschen lebhaftbräunlichlila, gestempelt, für diese Ausgabe typische Zähnung, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer BPP, Mi. 2.500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:13:56 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8243
Cat No: NV15

image 1 / 2 Groschen reddish orange, used, a few perforation a little flat, otherwise faultless condition, Michel 400.- (NV15)

1/2 Groschen mittelrötlichorange, gestempelt, einige Zähne etwas flach, sonst tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 400.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:14:13 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8245
Cat No: NV18

image 5 Groschen ochre-brown, used, in wide above average condition, Michel 800.- (NV18)

5 Groschen ockerbraun, gestempelt, in weit überdurchschnittlicher Erhaltung, Mi. 800.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8246
Cat No: V1

image 1 / 4 Groschen gray violet, used, a little transparency, otherwise faultless condition, Michel 600.- (V1)

1/4 Groschen grauviolett, gestempelt, etwas transparent, sonst tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 600.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:14:59 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8247
Cat No: V3

image 1 / 2 Groschen reddish orange, used, as usual perforation, Michel 450.- (V3)

1/2 Groschen rötlichorange, gestempelt, übliche Zähnung, Mi. 450.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 95.00

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:15:13 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8248
Cat No: V6

image 5 Groschen ochre-brown, used, faultless condition, Michel 400.- (V6)

5 Groschen ockerbraun, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 400.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:15:27 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8249
Cat No: V16

image 1 / 4 Groschen gray violet, used, faultless condition, Michel 700.- (V16)

1/4 Groschen grauviolett, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 700.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:15:39 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8250
Symbol: BF
Cat No: V32,33,34

image 5 pennies, 10 pennies (2) and 20 pennies as mixed franking on properly franked franked letter, faultless condition, Michel 540.- (V32,33,34)

5 Pfennige,10 Pfennige (2) und 20 Pfennige als Mischfrankatur auf portorichtig frankiertem Brief, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 540.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 340.00

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:15:55 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8251
Cat No: V35a

image 25 pennies reddish brown, faultless pair on piece, expertized Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 360.- (V35a)

25 Pfennige rötlichbraun, tadelloses Paar auf Briefstück, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 360.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:16:16 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8252
Cat No: V36a

image 50 pennies yellow gray, used, faultless condition, expertized Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 280.- (V36a)

50 Pfennige gelbgrau, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 280.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8253
Cat No: V37a

image 2 Mark violet purple with manuscript cancellation from Constantinopel, slightly higher signed Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 700.- (V37a)

2 Mark violettpurpur mit handschriftlicher Entwertung von Constantinopel, leicht erhöht geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 700.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8256
Cat No: V37c

image 2 Mark medium rose lilac, used, impeccable, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 500.- (V37c)

2 Mark mittelrosalila, gestempelt, tadellos, geprüft Zenker BPP, Mi. 500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:17:03 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8257
Cat No: V37cPFV

image 2 Mark medium rose lilac, plate flaw V \"large interruption in the guilloche lower left\", used, a few tiny little thins, otherwise faultless condition, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 700.- (V37cPFV) Certificate

2 Mark mittelrosalila, Plattenfehler V "große Unterbrechung in der Guilloche unten links", gestempelt, einige winzige punkthelle Stellen, sonst tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 700.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:17:24 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8259
Cat No: V37e

image 2 Mark dark red crimson with cancellation \"JAFFA\", faultless condition, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel / Steuer 1.000.- (V37e) Certificate

2 Mark dunkelrotkarmin mit Entwertung "JAFFA", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi./Steuer 1.000.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:17:47 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8260
Symbol: BS
Cat No: V37e

image 2 Mark dark red crimson, pair on piece (very early edition) and single stamp on parcel card section (very late edition), faultless condition, Michel 300.- (V37e)

2 Mark dunkelrotkarmin, Paar auf Briefstück (sehr frühe Auflage) und Einzelmarke auf Paketkartenabschnitt (sehr späte Auflage), tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:18:03 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8263
Cat No: V38a

image 50 pennies gray green, used, faultless condition, expertized Jaeschke L. BPP (V38a)

50 Pfennige graugrün, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:19:08 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8264
Symbol: BS
Cat No: V40,V41a

image 5 penny violet purple (2) and 10 penny carmine, letter piece, a few shorter perforation, cancellation \"Constantinopel 1\", Michel / Steuer 800.- (V40,V41a)

5 Pfennig violettpurpur (2) und 10 Pfennig karmin, Briefstück, einige verkürzte Zähne, Entwertung "Constantinopel 1", Mi./Steuer 800.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:21:33 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8265
Symbol: BS
Cat No: V43a

image 25 penny bright orange brown, used on faultless letter piece, Michel 350.- (V43a)

25 Pfennig lebhaftorangebraun, gestempelt auf tadellosem Briefstück, Mi. 350.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:22:00 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8267
Symbol: BS
Cat No: M47d

image 10 penny crown / eagle bright-purple-red, impeccable block of four on piece, cancellation \"CONSTANTINOPEL 2\", Michel / Steuer 270.- (M47d)

10 Pfennig Krone/Adler lebhaftlilarot, tadelloser Viererblock auf Briefstück, Entwertung "CONSTANTINOPEL 2", Mi./Steuer 270.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 06:22:33 EST

Kiauchau / Kiautschou - Vorläufer
Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3268
Cat No: P3F

image Postal stationery 5 penny \"crown / eagle\" with diagonal overprint China, question part, cancellation \"TSINTAU KIAUTSCHOU\", on route passing cancellation \"SHANGHAI LOCAL post\" and arrival postmark \"SHANGHAI German post\", although for the Germania ring, long legitimate text, faultless condition, Michel / Steuer 210.- (P3F)

Ganzsache 5 Pfennig "Krone/Adler" mit diagonalem Aufdruck China, Frageteil, Entwertung "TSINTAU KIAUTSCHOU", Durchgangsstempel "SHANGHAI LOCAL POST" und Ankunftsstempel "SHANGHAI DEUTSCHE POST", obwohl für den Germania-Ring, langer Bedarfstext, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi./Steuer 210.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3275
Symbol: BS
Cat No: V2I

image 5 penny crown / eagle with diagonal overprint\" China \", faultless letter piece with rare cancel\" TSINTAU CHINA x a \", Michel / Steuer 480.- (V2I)

5 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Aufdruck " China ", tadelloses Briefstück mit seltenem Stempel " TSINTAU CHINA x a ", Mi./Steuer 480.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3277
Cat No: V5Ia

image 25 penny \"crown / eagle\" with diagonal overprint China, cancellation \"TSINGTAU KIAUTSCHOU\", impeccable, Michel 100.- (V5Ia)

25 Pfennig "Krone/Adler" mit diagonalem Aufdruck China, Entwertung "TSINGTAU KIAUTSCHOU", tadellos, Mi. 100.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3282
Symbol: BS
Cat No: V1IIb

image 3 penny pale ochre-brown, steep overprint, nice, flawless letter piece with vertical strip of four, 3 cancel \"TSINTAU KIAUTSCHOU ** \", Michel / Steuer 240.- (V1IIb)

3 Pfennig hellockerbraun, steiler Aufdruck, schönes, makelloses Briefstück mit senkrechtem Viererstreifen, 3 Stempel "TSINTAU KIAUTSCHOU **", Mi./Steuer 240.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3285
Symbol: BS
Cat No: V1IIa

image 3 penny \"crown / eagle\" with steep overprint China, cancellation \"TSINGTAU-KAUMI railway mail ZUG 2\", faultless letter piece, Michel / Steuer 100.-+plus (V1IIa)

3 Pfennig "Krone/Adler" mit steilem Aufdruck China, Entwertung "TSINGTAU-KAUMI BAHNPOST ZUG 2", tadelloses Briefstück, Mi./Steuer 100.-++ (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 44.00

Sold For 44

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3288
Cat No: V4II

image 20 penny crown / eagle with steep overprint \"China\", impeccable, expertized Engel. Michel 240.- (V4II)

20 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit steilem Aufdruck "China", tadellos, geprüft Engel. Mi. 240.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8563
Symbol: BS
Cat No: V2,3,4,5I

image 5 penny to 25 penny crown / eagle with diagonal overprint \"China\", five values, faultless letter pieces with cancellations \"TSINTANFORT\" and \"TSINTANFORT navy army postal service\" (V2,3,4,5I)

5 Pfennig bis 25 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Aufdruck "China", fünf Werte, tadellose Briefstücke mit Entwertungen "TSINTANFORT" und "TSINTANFORT MARINE-FELDPOST" (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8565
Cat No: V3Ib

image 10 penny crown / eagle red carmine with diagonal overprint \"China\", cancellation \"TSINTAU CHINA ** \", impeccable, scarce colour, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 1.000.- (V3Ib) Certificate

10 Pfennig Krone/Adler rotkarmin mit diagonalem Aufdruck "China", Entwertung "TSINTAU CHINA **", tadellos, seltene Farbe, Fotobefund Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 420.00

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 07:30:19 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8566
Cat No: V1IIe

image 3 penny crown / eagle pale ocher with steep overprint \"China\", used, slightly double higher signed Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 600.- (V1IIe)

3 Pfennig Krone/Adler hellocker mit steilem Aufdruck "China", gestempelt, leicht doppelt erhöht geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 600.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8569
Cat No: M6I

image 50 penny crown / eagle with diagonal overprint \"China\", on of this denomination value extremely scarce cancellation \"TSANGKOU\", faultless condition, expertized Gebruder Senf Leipzig, Michel / Steuer 2.100.- (M6I)

50 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Aufdruck "China", auf dieser Wertstufe extrem seltene Entwertung "TSANGKOU", tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Gebr. Senf Leipzig, Mi./Steuer 2.100.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 380.00

Kiauchau Postal Stationery / Kiautschou Ganzsachen
Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3314
Cat No: VP32

image Postal stationery 5 penny crown / eagle, used\" TSINGTAU KIAUTSCHOU * * \", long legitimate text, hardly deranging vertical crease, photo expertize Steuer BPP, Michel / Steuer 1.000.- (VP32) Certificate

Ganzsache 5 Pfennig Krone/Adler, gestempelt " TSINGTAU KIAUTSCHOU * * ", langer Bedarfstext, kaum störender senkrechter Bug, Fotoattest Steuer BPP, Mi./Steuer 1.000.- (Image 1) (Image)

Kiautschou / Kiautschou
Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3303
Symbol: BF
Cat No: China

image Registered cover with Chinese franking and all stated reserve cancel from \"Tsingtau\" with sculptured \"a\" as arrival postmark, in this kind very rare, study group 200.-+plus (China)

Einschreibebrief mit chinesischer Frankatur und so genanntem Reservestempel von "Tsingtau" mit herausgemeißeltem "a" als Ankunftsstempel, in dieser Form sehr selten, ARGE 200.-++ (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3305
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 5,6

image 3 penny \"imperial yacht\" (4) and 5 penny \"imperial yacht\" (4), cancellation \"TSINGTAU KIAUTSCHOU *a\", impeccable registered cover with provisional registered note two-line cancel \"Tsingtau R number\" in red and handwritten 851, rare! (5,6)

3 Pfennig "Kaiseryacht" (4) und 5 Pfennig "Kaiseryacht" (4), Entwertung "TSINGTAU KIAUTSCHOU *a", tadelloser Einschreibebrief mit provisorischem Einschreibevermerk L2 "Tsingtau R Nr" in rot und handschriftlich 851, selten ! (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-01-2024, 08:57:46 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3310
Cat No: 35IAI

image 1 Dollar imperial yacht with plate flaw \"numeral of value 1 crosswise hatched\", impeccable, used, photo expertize Steuer BPP, Michel 500.- (35IAI) Certificate

1 Dollar Kaiseryacht mit Plattenfehler "Wertziffer 1 kreuzweise schraffiert", tadellos, gestempelt, Fotoattest Steuer BPP, Mi. 500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-01-2024, 08:58:48 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3312
Cat No: 37IA

image 5 Mark imperial yacht green black / dark carmine, peace printing, 26 : 17 perforation holes, prescribed with two strikes clear cancelled \"Tsingtau Kiautschou * a 15.3.07\", faultless condition, photo expertize Steuer BPP (2006) : \"genuine, very fine commercially used item\", Michel 600.- (37IA) Certificate

5 Mark Kaiseryacht grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin, Friedensdruck, 26 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, vorschriftsmäßig mit zwei Abschlägen klar entwertet "Tsingtau Kiautschou * a 15.3.07", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Steuer BPP (2006): "echt, gut erhaltenes Bedarfsstück", Mi. 600.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3313
Cat No: 37IIA

image 2 1/2 Dollar watermarked, impeccable unused stamp, Michel 150.- (37IIA)

2 1/2 Dollar mit Wasserzeichen, tadellos ungebrauchte Marke, Mi. 150.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8573
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 1I T.1,2

image 10 penny crown / eagle with diagonal overprint \"China\", two letter pieces, blue line, overprint 5 Pfg. In type 1 and type 2, faultless condition, expertized Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 320.- (1I T.1,2)

10 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Aufdruck "China", zwei Briefstücke, Blaustrich, Aufdruck 5 Pfg. in Type 1 und Type 2, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 320.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 07:31:34 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8574
Cat No: 1II

image 10 penny crown / eagle with steep overprint \"China\" and blue line, additional overprint 5 Pfg., mint never hinged, faultless condition, without signature, Michel 200.- (1II)

10 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit steilem Aufdruck "China" und Blaustrich, zusätzlicher Aufdruck 5 Pfg., postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, ohne Signatur, Mi. 200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 07:32:04 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8575
Cat No: 1II T.3b

image 10 penny crown / eagle with steep overprint \"China\", blue line and additional overprint 5 Pfg. In type 3 b, used, faultless condition, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 500.- (1II T.3b) Certificate

10 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit steilem Aufdruck "China", Blaustrich und zusätzlicher Aufdruck 5 Pfg. in Type 3 b, gestempelt, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 07:32:28 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8576
Symbol: BS
Cat No: 1II,IIb

image 10 penny crown / eagle with steep overprint \"China\", two letter pieces with once blue line and once violet line, overprint 5 Pfg in type 2, faultless condition, expertized Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 215.- (1II,IIb)

10 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit steilem Aufdruck "China", zwei Briefstücke mit einmal Blaustrich und einmal violettem Strich, Aufdruck 5 Pfg in Type 2, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 215.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 07:32:52 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8582
Cat No: 2

image 10 penny crown / eagle with diagonal overprint \"China\" and blue line, additional overprint 5 Pf., unused with original gum, upper margin copy, expertized pennyer and Stolow (2)

10 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Aufdruck "China" und Blaustrich, zusätzlicher Aufdruck 5 Pf., ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, Oberrandstück, geprüft Pfenninger und Stolow (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 07:33:36 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8584
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 4

image 10 penny crown / eagle with diagonal overprint \"China\", blue line and overprint 5 Pf. In type 3, as well additional hand stamp overprint 5 Pf. To the better identification, on card to Germany, arrival postmark from Munich, apart from one erased place at the address in neat total maintenance, extremely rare, detailed photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 25.000.- (4) Certificate

10 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Aufdruck "China", Blaustrich und Aufdruck 5 Pf. in Type 3, sowie zusätzlicher Handstempelaufdruck 5 Pf. zur besseren Kenntlichmachung, auf Karte nach Deutschland, Ankunftsstempel von München, abgesehen von einer radierten Stelle bei der Adresse in sauberer Gesamterhaltung, extrem selten, ausführliches Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 25.000.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 9,000.00
Sold...EUR 9,000.00

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 07:34:38 EST
Sold For 9000

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8585
Cat No: 15

image 2 Mark imperial yacht, from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, faultless condition, Michel 260.- (15)

2 Mark Kaiseryacht, vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 260.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8586
Cat No: 16

image 3 Mark imperial yacht, from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, faultless condition, Michel 260.- (16)

3 Mark Kaiseryacht, vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 260.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 07:35:40 EST