Sale No: 109
Lot No: 2954
Cat No: 2x
10 Kop. Carmine, ordinary paper, wonderful having bright colours, on all sides piece in outstanding quality with enormous margins with clean pen cross. A very nice copy of this popular issue! Expertized Dr. Ferchenbauer. 10 Kop. karmin, gewöhnliches Papier, wundervoll farbfrisches, allseits breitrandiges Luxusstück mit sauberem Federkreuz. Ein sehr schönes Exemplar dieser gesuchten Ausgabe! Geprüft Dr. Ferchenbauer. (Image)
Closed..Feb-17-2021, 23:59:00 EST