Sale No: 174
Lot No: 7499
Cat No: 1
10 C Hapag tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." 10 C Hapag in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "fresh colors, very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. " (1) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-29-2020, 23:59:00 EST