Sale No: 109
Lot No: 1H
German local issue - very nice collection in the safe ring binder, nearly exclusive mint never hinged formed with numerous sought-after issues, rarely sets, overprint value, souvenir sheets and so on. Including many expertized issues. A nice collection, like they in this richness rare offered becomes! DEUTSCHE LOKALAUSGABEN - sehr schöne Sammlung im Safe-Ringbinder, nahezu ausschließlich postfr. zusammengetragen mit zahlreichen gesuchten Ausgaben, seltenen Serien, Aufdruckwerten, Blocks usw. inklusive vielen geprüften Ausgaben. Eine schöne Sammlung, wie sie in dieser Reichhaltigkeit nicht häufig angeboten wird! (Image)
Sold...EUR 3,600.00
Closed..Feb-19-2021, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 3600