Sale No: 174
Lot No: 8279
Cat No: 1ZW
1 L. auf 10 St. Freimarke, waagerechtes Zwischenstegpaar, dabei rechte Marke mit Aufdruckfehler X, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Zwischenstegpaare sind selten, Fotoattest Krischke BPP für ehemaligen 4er-Streifen "Die Marken haben echte Aufdrucke und vollen Originalgummi. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.-+ 1 L. On 10 St. Postal stamp, horizontal gutter pair, as well right stamp with overprint error X, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, gutter pairs are rare, photo expertize Krischke BPP for former strip of four "the stamps have genuine overprints and full original gum. The condition is perfect. ", Michel 300.- ++ (1ZW) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-29-2020, 23:59:00 EST