Back to Armbanduhren / Wristwatches

Records 1 to 11 of 11

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 174

Armbanduhren / Wristwatches
Damenarmbanduhren divers / Various Wristwatches fo

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2344

image Neuwertige bicolor Damenarmbanduhr Nabucco II der Firma BRUNO SÖHNLE UHRENATELIER GLASHÜTTE/SA in der Originalbox mit Papieren. Artikelnummer: 17-23128-242. Durchmesser ca. 2,5/2,8 cm. Ca. 6,20 gr. Zuzüglich separatem Verlängerungselement. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. Kaufdatum 11/2012.
As good as new bicolor womens watch Nabucco II of the company BRUNO SÖHNLE watch atelier GLASHÜTTE / SA in the original box with documents. Order number: 17-23128-242. Diameter approximate 2, 5 / 2, 8 cm. Approximate. 6, 20 large plus separate extension element. Movement unaudited. Date of purchase 11 / 2012. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 08:16:59 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2349

image Bicolor Damenarmbanduhr bez. "RADO DiaStar Automatic". Rückseitig bez. "RADO DIASTAR SWISS 629.0374.3 SCRATCHPROOF WATERSEALED 38982444 01725269". Armband bez. "RADO 04156". Ca. 101,50 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Bicolor womens watch designates "RADO diapositive Common Starling Automatic". Reverse designates "RADO DIASTAR SWISS 629.0374.3 SCRATCHPROOF WATERSEALED 38982444 01725269". Bracelet designates "RADO 04156". Approximate. 101, 50 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 08:17:46 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2351

image Damenarmbanduhr bez. "RADO jubilé". Rückseitig bez. "RADO 129.0286.3 SCRATCHPROFF WATERSEALED 34228720". Zusätzlich Ersatzschließe. Zusammen ca. 85,20 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Womens watch designates "RADO jubil_". Reverse designates "RADO 129.0286.3 SCRATCHPROFF WATERSEALED 34228720". Additional Ersatzschließe. Together approximate 85, 20 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 08:18:27 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2352

image Ungetragene, Dekorative Damenarmbanduhr mit Strassbesatz der Firma Metropolitan in Originalbox mit Papieren. Bez. "CY 973 X CNL RC". Ca. 1,6 x 1,6 cm. Ca. 90,60 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Unworn, decorative womens watch with strass stock of the company Metropolitan in original box with documents. Bez. "CY 973 X CNL RC". Approximate. 1, 6 x 1, 6 cm. Approximate. 90, 60 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 18.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 08:18:47 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2355

image Damenarmbanduhr. Raymond Weil. 20. Jh. Edelstahl, vergoldet 18K. Gebrauchsspuren. Länge ca. 16,5 cm. Ca. 40,85 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Womens watch. Raymond because. 20th century high-grade steel, gold plated 18 K. Traces of usage. Length approximate 16, 5 cm. Approximate. 40, 85 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 45.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 08:19:20 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2356

image Damenarmbanduhr bez. "BERING", Perlmuttziffernblatt und Strassbesatz. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Edelstahl, goldfarben. Länge ca. 19,0 cm. Ca. 27,60 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Womens watch designates "BERING", mother of pearl dial and strass stock. 2. Half 20th century high-grade steel, gold color. Length approximate 19, 0 cm. Approximate. 27, 60 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-29-2020, 08:19:33 EST

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2359

image Extravagante goldfarbene Damenarmbanduhr der Firma Gruen mit schwarzem Ziffernblatt. Durchmesser ca. 2,6 cm. Ca. 67,25 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Extravagant gold-colored womens watch of the company Gruen with black dial. Diameter approximate 2, 6 cm. Approximate. 67, 25 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 14.00
Sold...EUR 14.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 08:20:12 EST
Sold For 14

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2361

image Neuwertige, ungetragene Damenarmbanduhr der Firma Bertram in Originalbox. 40,10 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
As good as new, unworn womens watch of the company Bertram in original box. 40, 10 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 8.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 08:20:32 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2362

image Neuwertige, ungetragene Damenarmbanduhr der Firma Quadriga in Originalbox. Ca. 37,40 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
As good as new, unworn womens watch of the company quadriga in original box. Approximate. 37, 40 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 8.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 08:20:48 EST
Sold For 10

Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2370

image Neuwertiges, ungetragenes Set der Firma Etica, bestehend aus einer Damenarmbanduhr, einem Paar Ohrringen, einer Kette mit Anhänger und einem Ring in Originalbox. Alles mit Strassbesatz. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
As good as new, unworn Set of the company Etica, composed of one womens watch, a pair earrings, one chain with pendant and a ring in original box. All with strass stock. Movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 22.00
Sold...EUR 22.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 08:23:03 EST
Sold For 22
Sale No: 174
Lot No: 2372

image Zierliche goldfarbene Kaminuhr. Ungebraucht in Originalbox mit Bedienungsanleitung. Ca. 8,2/9,3 x 6,8 x 3,9 cm. Ca. 144,50 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Dainty gold-colored fireplace clock. Unused in original box with operation manual. Approximate. 8, 2 / 9, 3 x 6, 8 x 3, 9 cm. Approximate. 144, 50 large movement unaudited. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Closed..May-29-2020, 08:23:18 EST
Sold For 10