Sale No: 172
Lot No: 10917
1978 - 1996, mint never hinged inventory souvenir sheet issues with useful 3 x souvenir sheet 26 (zus. 330.-) in addition to it 90.- souvenir sheets Turkish Cyprus, Michel 420.- 1978 - 1996, postfrischer Bestand Blockausgaben mit besseren 3x Bl. 26 (zus. 330.-) dazu 90.- Blocks türkisch Zypern, Mi. 420.-
Sold...EUR 36.00
Closed..Jan-11-2020, 07:00:00 EST
Sold For 36