Sale No: 191
Lot No: 1190
Cat No: 9
5 Pfennig Kaiseryacht mit Aufdruck "TOGO Occupation franco-anglaise", ungebraucht mit etwas stockfleckiger Gummierung, Auflage nur 1.000 Stück, Fotoattest Scheller (2022), Mi. 1.000.- 5 penny imperial yacht with overprint \"TOGO Occupation franco anglaise\", unused with some foxed gum, issued only 1.000 piece, photo expertize Scheller (2022), Michel 1.000.- (9) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-31-2023, 23:59:00 EST