Sale No: 196
Lot No: 7681
1860 - 1980. Mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory of various areas in the moving box. As well in fact attrative Denmark part. 1860 - 1980. Postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand verschiedener Gebiete im Umzugskarton. Dabei recht ansprechender Dänemark-Teil.
Closed..Feb-02-2024, 12:26:17 EST