Sale No: 172
Lot No: 9894
Symbol: */o/B
1852 - 1862, unused and cancelled collection with 21 stamps, as well good values like Michel no. 8 used expertized Pfenniger, 11 unused without gum expertized Thier, 12 unused without gum expertized Richter, 13 used expertized Berger BPP, 14 used expertized Buehler, 15 A used expertized Richter, many expertized, interesting and high-value lot on stock card, in addition to it folded letter with Michel no. 17 to Jever Photos of this collection 1852 - 1862, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung mit 21 Marken, dabei gute Werte wie MiNr. 8 gestempelt gepr. Pfenninger, 11 ungebraucht o.G. gepr. Thier, 12 ungebraucht o.G. gepr. Richter, 13 gestempelt gepr. Berger BPP, 14 gestempelt gepr. Bühler, 15A gestempelt gepr. Richter, vieles geprüft, interessante und hochwertige Partie auf Steckkarte, dazu Faltbrief mit MiNr. 17 nach Jever
Closed..Jan-11-2020, 07:00:00 EST