Records 1 to 22 of 22

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 196

Ocean Shipping Company / Ozeanreederei
Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3502
Cat No: 9X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 5 Mark, unused, impeccable, photo expertize Wagner BPP, Michel 150.- (9X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 5 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotobefund Wagner BPP, Mi. 150.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-01-2024, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3503
Cat No: 9X

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 5 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotobefund Wagner BPP, Mi.150.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3504
Cat No: 10X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 10 Mark, unused, impeccable, photo expertize Wagner BPP, Michel 200.- (10X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 10 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotobefund Wagner BPP, Mi. 200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-01-2024, 09:05:47 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3505
Cat No: 11X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 15 Mark, unused, impeccable, photo expertize Wagner BPP, Michel. 200.- (11X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 15 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotobefund Wagner BPP, MI. 200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8719
Cat No: 3/8

image 5 to 50 Mark Ocean shipping company, 1. Issue, unused, partly a little creasely, gum questionable, otherwise very fine, Michel for unused 1.200.- (3/8)

5 bis 50 Mark Ozeanreederei, 1. Ausgabe, ungebraucht, teils etwas bügig, Gummi fraglich, sonst gute Erhaltung, Mi. für ungebraucht 1.200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 340.00

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:13:34 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8720
Cat No: 3/8

image Ocean shipping company 1. Issue, 5 Mark to 50 Mark, unused, impeccable, issued only 500 sets, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 1.200.- (3/8) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 1. Ausgabe, 5 Mark bis 50 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage nur 500 Sätze, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 560.00
Sold...EUR 560.00

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:14:20 EST
Sold For 560

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8722
Cat No: 10X

image 10 Mark Ocean shipping company, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 450.- (10X) Certificate

10 Mark Ozeanreederei, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 450.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 230.00

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:14:39 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8723
Cat No: 10X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 10 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 450.- (10X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 10 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 450.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:15:00 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8724
Cat No: 11X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 15 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 500.- (11X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 15 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:15:31 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8726
Cat No: 12X

image 20 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", 2. Issue, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 550.- (12X) Certificate

20 Mark "Ozeanreederei", 2. Ausgabe, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 550.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:16:21 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8727
Cat No: 12X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 20 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 550.- (12X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 20 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 550.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:16:51 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8728
Cat No: 12X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 20 Mark, unused, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 250.- (12X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 20 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotobefund Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 250.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:17:15 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8729
Cat No: 13X

image 25 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 700.- (13X) Certificate

25 Mark "Ozeanreederei", postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 700.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:17:26 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8730
Cat No: 13X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 25 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 700.- (13X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 25 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 700.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:18:03 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8731
Cat No: 13X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 25 Mark, unused, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 300.- (13X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 25 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:18:27 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8732
Cat No: 14X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 50 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (14X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 50 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 440.00

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:18:46 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8733
Cat No: 14X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 50 Mark, unused, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 350.- (14X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 50 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 350.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:18:59 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8735
Cat No: 15X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 75 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 2.500.- (15X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 75 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:19:30 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8736
Cat No: 15X

image 75 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 2.500.- (15X) Certificate

75 Mark "Ozeanreederei", postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:19:55 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8737
Cat No: 15X

image Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 75 Mark, unused, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 800.- (15X) Certificate

Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 75 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.- (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 340.00

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:20:10 EST

Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8738
Cat No: 16X

image 100 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", mint never hinged, faultless condition, issued only 200 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 6.000.- (16X) Certificate

100 Mark "Ozeanreederei", postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Auflage nur 200 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 6.000.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 3,000.00

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:20:25 EST
Sold For 3000
Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8739
Cat No: 16X

Opening EUR 3,900.00
Sold...EUR 3,900.00

Closed..Feb-03-2024, 08:20:50 EST
Sold For 3900