Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 2 of 2

Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 57

Miscellaneous
Nassau
Sale No: 57
Lot No: 1004
Cat No: AKS 43

Nassau

Wilhelm 1816-1839: Gulden 1838, AKS 43, Jaeger 44, prachtvolle Patina, vorzüglich+.

Katalog-Nummer(n) : AKS 43 (Image)

Closed..Oct-16-2023, 01:00:00 EST
Sale No: 57
Lot No: 1005
Cat No: AKS 64

Nassau

Adolph 1839-1866: Taler 1863 (Vereinstaler), AKS 64, Jaeger 62, Thun 236. Sehr schön.

Katalog-Nummer(n) : AKS 64 (Image)

Sold...EUR 105.00

Sold For 105