Sale No: 167
Lot No: 4456
Cat No: 1/12A+B
Reconstruction, both sets always perforated and unperforated complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged (1/12A+B) Wiederaufbau, beide Serien je gezähnt und ungezähnt komplett, tadellos postfrisch (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Mar-16-2019, 06:00:00 EST