Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8996
Cat No: I/VI
Not issued: 10 penny - 80 penny Wine-grower in different colours, 6 values complete, impeccable mint never hinged, very rare, expertized Ludin and new expertise Robert Brunel VP (2023) \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 5.400.- (I/VI) Certificate Nicht ausgegeben: 10 Pfennig - 80 Pfennig Winzerin in verschiedenen Farben, 6 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft Ludin und neue Expertise Robert Brunel VP (2023) "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 5.400.- (Image 1) (Image)
Sold...EUR 3,000.00
Closed..Feb-03-2024, 11:30:49 EST
Sold For 3000