Sale No: 196
Lot No: 3314
Cat No: VP32
Postal stationery 5 penny crown / eagle, used\" TSINGTAU KIAUTSCHOU * * \", long legitimate text, hardly deranging vertical crease, photo expertize Steuer BPP, Michel / Steuer 1.000.- (VP32) Certificate Ganzsache 5 Pfennig Krone/Adler, gestempelt " TSINGTAU KIAUTSCHOU * * ", langer Bedarfstext, kaum störender senkrechter Bug, Fotoattest Steuer BPP, Mi./Steuer 1.000.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Feb-01-2024, 23:59:00 EST