Records 1 to 1 of 1

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 172

German Colonies/P.O's / Deutsche Kolonien und Ausl

Sale No: 172
Lot No: 9995
Symbol: **/o/

1872 - 1918, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled collection with numerous good values like China Michel no. 15 / 27 used expertized Steuer BPP, Morocco 7 / 19 unused, 21 / 32 A used, Turkey V37 c on piece expertized Steuer BPP, V37 f pair used expertized Steuer BPP, German Southwest Africa 5 / 10 used expertized Dr. Hartung, 11 / 23 used, 32 Aa used with abridged certificate Dr. Hartung and Kiautschou 17 unused, as well forerunner and covers, many expertized, nice and rich collection in the Lindner binder Photos of this collection
1872 - 1918, ungebrauchte/postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung mit zahlreichen guten Werten wie China MiNr. 15/27 gestempelt gepr. Steuer BPP, Marokko 7/19 ungebraucht, 21/32A gestempelt, Türkei V37c auf Briefstück gepr. Steuer BPP, V37f Paar gestempelt gepr. Steuer BPP, Deutsch-Südwestafrika 5/10 gestempelt gepr. Dr. Hartung, 11/23 gestempelt, 32Aa gestempelt mit Kurzbefund Dr. Hartung und Kiautschou 17 ungebraucht, dabei Vorläufer und Briefe, vieles geprüft, schöne und reichhaltige Sammlung im Lindner-Binder

Sold...EUR 1,172.00

Closed..Jan-11-2020, 07:00:00 EST
Sold For 1172