Sale No: 171
Lot No: 9937
Symbol: o/**/
Official stamps B - ZKD: 1956 - 1964 (approximate. ), very interesting lot with stamps of the different issues, as well some stamps from the left lower corner of the sheet with printers marks, used and mint never hinged, as well a few very few values minimal adhered (not the depicted), from the subscription one of the old German stamphouses. (former starting price 200) Photos of this collection Dienstmarken B - ZKD: 1956 - 1964 (ca.), sehr interessante Partie mit Marken der verschiedenen Ausgaben, dabei etliche Marken aus der linken unteren Bogenecke mit Druckvermerken, gestempelt und postfrisch, dabei einige ganz wenige Werte minimal angehaftet (nicht die abgebildeten), aus dem Abonnement eines der alten Deutschen Briefmarkenhäuser. (alter Ausruf 200)
Closed..Nov-23-2019, 05:00:00 EST