Records 1 to 50 of 68

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 171

Control Council / Alliierte Besetzung

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2075
Cat No: 916b

image 6 Pfg. Numeral, black violet gray, used, expertized study group Control Council and Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 400.- (916b)
6 Pfg. Ziffer, schwarzviolettgrau, gestempelt, geprüft Arge Kontrollrat und Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 400.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Nov-22-2019, 04:00:00 EST

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2076
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 916b

image 6 Pfg. Numeral, black violet gray as an extra on postal stationery postcard 6 Pfg. Correctly franked from "RATZEBURG 22.7.46" to Mölln, expertized study group Control Council, Michel 600.- (916b)
6 Pfg. Ziffer, schwarzviolettgrau als Zusatz auf Ganzsachenkarte 6 Pfg. portogerecht von "RATZEBURG 22.7.46" nach Mölln, geprüft Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 600.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2077
Cat No: 917a

image 8 Pfg. Numeral orange red, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 1.000.- (917a) Certificate
8 Pfg. Ziffer orangerot, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 490.00

Sold For 490

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2078
Cat No: 917aaPORdgz

image 8 Pfg. Numeral orange red, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 200.- (917aaPORdgz) Certificate
8 Pfg. Ziffer orangerot, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 33.00

Sold For 33

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2080
Cat No: 918MAN

image 10 penny numeral, horizontal pair from lower margin with you "4030-471" used, abridged certificate with photo Schlegel D. BPP, Michel value 500. (918MAN) Certificate
10 Pfennig Ziffer, waagerechtes Paar vom Unterrand mit MAN "4030-471" gestempelt, Fotokurzbefund Schlegel D. BPP, Michelwert 500. (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2082
Cat No: 918cPORndgz

image 10 Pfg. Numeral black orange brown, plate printing with not perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 350.- (918cPORndgz) Certificate
10 Pfg. Ziffer schwarzorangebraun, Plattendruck mit nicht durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 350.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2084
Cat No: 919cWOR

image 12 Pfg. Numeral dark rose, rotary printing from upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 300.- (919cWOR) Certificate
12 Pfg. Ziffer dunkelrosa, Walzendruck vom Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2085
Cat No: 920cWOR

image 12 Pfg. Numeral dark green gray, rotary printing from upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 2.500.- (920cWOR) Certificate
12 Pfg. Ziffer dunkelgrüngrau, Walzendruck vom Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 2.500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2086
Cat No: 922F

image 15 Pfg. Numeral with color error pale yellow green, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 700.- (922F) Certificate
15 Pfg. Ziffer mit Fehlfarbe hellgelbgrün, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 700.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2087
Cat No: 923aPORdgz

image 16 Pfg. Numeral black greenish blue, plate printing with perforations going through margin of sheet, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council. , Michel 1.500.- (923aPORdgz) Certificate
16 Pfg. Ziffer schwarzgrünlichblau, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Bogenrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat. ,Mi. 1.500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2089
Cat No: 923cPORdgz

image 16 Pfg. Numeral blackish opal green, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize Schlegel A. BPP, Michel 500.- (923cPORdgz) Certificate
16 Pfg. Ziffer schwärzlichopalgrün, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Schlegel A. BPP, Mi. 500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2090
Cat No: 923dPORndgz

image 16 Pfg. Numeral black opal green, plate printing with not perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, expertized study group Control Council, Michel 250.- (923dPORndgz)
16 Pfg. Ziffer schwarzopalgrün, Plattendruck mit nicht durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, geprüft Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 250.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2091
Cat No: 923dWOR

image 16 Pfg. Numeral, black opal green, rotary printing from upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 300.- (923dWOR) Certificate
16 Pfg. Ziffer, schwarzopalgrün, Walzendruck vom Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2093
Cat No: 925aPORdgz

image 24 Pfg. Numeral brown orange, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel A. BPP, Michel 1.600.- (925aPORdgz)
24 Pfg. Ziffer braunorange, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, geprüft Schlegel A. BPP, Mi. 1.600.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2095
Cat No: 928bPORdgz

image 30 Pfg. Numeral, brownish olive, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (928bPORdgz) Certificate
30 Pfg. Ziffer, bräunlicholiv, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Mi. 450.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2096
Cat No: 929aaWOR

image 40 Pfg. Numeral, carmine lilac, rotary printing from upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 1.300.- (929aaWOR) Certificate
40 Pfg. Ziffer, karminlila, Walzendruck vom Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 1.300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 560.00

Sold For 560

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2097
Cat No: 929bWOR

image 40 Pfg. Numeral, rotary printing from upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 1.300.- (929bWOR) Certificate
40 Pfg. Ziffer, Walzendruck vom Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 1.300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2098
Cat No: 932bPORdgz

image 50 Pfg. Numeral blackish olive green, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel A. BPP, Michel 300.- (932bPORdgz)
50 Pfg. Ziffer schwärzlicholivgrün, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, geprüft Schlegel A. BPP, Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2100
Cat No: 933cPORdgz

image 60 Pfg. Numeral blackish gray red, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 400.- (933cPORdgz) Certificate
60 Pfg. Ziffer schwärzlichgraurot, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 400.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2101
Cat No: 934d

image 75 Pfg. Numeral dark purple ultramarine, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 700,- (934d) Certificate
75 Pfg. Ziffer dunkellilaultramarin, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 700,- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2102
Cat No: 934bPORndgz

image 75 Pfg. Numeral brigth lilac ultramarine, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 300.- (934bPORndgz) Certificate
75 Pfg. Ziffer lebhaftlilaultramarin, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2103
Cat No: 934baPORdgz

image 75 Pfg. Numeral brigth lilac ultramarine, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 600.- (934baPORdgz) Certificate
75 Pfg. Ziffer lebhaftlilaultramarin, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 600.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2104
Cat No: 934cPORdgz

image 75 Pfg. Numeral violet ultramarine, plate printing from the left upper corner with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 900.- (934cPORdgz) Certificate
75 Pfg. Ziffer violettultramarin, Plattendruck aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 900.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2106
Cat No: 935d

image 80 Pfg. Numeral dark violet ultramarine, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 1.600.- (935d) Certificate
80 Pfg. Ziffer dunkelviolettultramarin, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 1.600.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2107
Cat No: 935d

image 80 Pfg. Numeral, dark violet ultramarine, used, in perfect condition, photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP, photo expertize study group Control Council, rare stamp, Michel 1.800.- (935d) Certificate
80 Pfg. Ziffer, dunkelviolettultramarin, gestempelt, tadellos, Fotoattest Schlegel D. BPP, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, seltene Marke, Mi. 1.800.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2110
Cat No: 935dPORndgz

image 80 Pfg. Numeral dark violet ultramarine, plate printing from upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 2.600.- (935dPORndgz) Certificate
80 Pfg. Ziffer dunkelviolettultramarin, Plattendruck vom Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 2.600.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2112
Cat No: 936bPORdgz

image 84 Pfg. Numeral emerald green, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 600.- (936bPORdgz) Certificate
84Pfg. Ziffer smaragdgrün, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 600.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2114
Cat No: 936dPORdgz

image 84 Pfg. Numeral green, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 2.000.- (936dPORdgz) Certificate
84 Pfg. Ziffer grün, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 2.000.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2116
Cat No: 937dHAN

image 1 M. Bright brownish olive, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN "4123-46 2", mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council (937dHAN) Certificate
1 M. lebhaftbräunlicholiv, waagerechtes Paar von Bogenunterrand mit HAN "4123-46 2", postfrisch, Fotobefund ARGE Kontrollrat (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2118
Cat No: 941IE

image 24+26 Pfg. Leipzig fair, perforated 13 1 / 4: 13, mint never hinged, photo expertize Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 1.400.- (941IE) Certificate
24+26 Pfg. Leipziger Messe, gezähnt 13 1/4:13, postfrisch, Fotoattest Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 1.400.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 290.00

Sold For 290

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2119
Cat No: 941IE

image 24+26 Pfg. Leipzig fair, perforated L 13 1 / 4: 13, with special cancel, expertized Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 1.100.- (941IE)
24+26 Pfg. Leipziger Messe, gez. L 13 1/4:13, mit Sonderstempel, geprüft Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 1.100.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2122
Cat No: 941ICPl.-Nr.

image 24+26 Pfg. Leipzig fair from the left upper corner with plate number "16", mint never hinged, Michel 1.000.- (941ICPl.-Nr.)
24+26 Pfg. Leipziger Messe aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Palettennummer "16", postfrisch, Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 310.00

Sold For 310

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2123
Cat No: 941IPFI

image 24+26 Pfg. Leipzig fair with plate flaw "flagpole on the housetop of the tower", with normal stamps in vertical block of six from sheet upper margin, mint never hinged, Michel 300.- (941IPFI)
24+26 Pfg. Leipziger Messe mit Plattenfehler "Fahnenmast auf dem Dach des Turmes", mit Normalmarken in senkrechtem 6er-Block vom Bogenoberrand, postfrisch, Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2125
Cat No: 942ICPl.Nr.

image 60+40 Pfg. Leipzig fair, block of four from the left upper corner with plate number "15", mint never hinged, Michel 350.- (942ICPl.Nr.)
60+40 Pfg. Leipziger Messe, 4er-Block aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Plattennummer "15", postfrisch, Mi. 350.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2126
Cat No: 942IcPl.Nr.

image 60+40 Pfg. Leipzig fair, block of four from the left upper corner with plate number "17", with special cancel, Michel unpriced (942IcPl.Nr.)
60+40 Pfg. Leipziger Messe, 4er-Block aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Plattennummer "17", mit Sonderstempel, Mi. ohne Preis (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 310.00

Sold For 310

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2128
Cat No: 944aPORdgz

image 6 Pfg. Worker dark violet, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 1.200.- (944aPORdgz) Certificate
6 Pfg. Arbeiter dunkelviolett, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 1.200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2129
Cat No: 944cPOR

image 6 Pfg. Worker dark gray violet, plate printing from the left upper corner, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 1.500.- (944cPOR) Certificate
6 Pfg. Arbeiter dunkelgrauviolett, Plattendruck aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 1.500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 330.00

Sold For 330

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2130
Cat No: 944ePORndgz

image 6 Pfg. Worker blackish bluish violet, plate printing from upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize High man BPP, Michel 200.- (944ePORndgz) Certificate
6 Pfg. Arbeiter schwärzlichbläulichviolett, Plattendruck vom Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Hohmann BPP, Mi. 200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 105.00

Sold For 105

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2131
Cat No: 945aPOR

image 8 Pfg. Worker dark vermilion, plate printing from upper margin, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 400.- (945aPOR)
8 Pfg. Arbeiter dunkelzinnoberrot, Plattendruck vom Oberrand, postfrisch, geprüft Schlegel BPP, Mi. 400.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2137
Cat No: 948aaPFI

image 15 worker blackish siena with plate flaw "bulge right at the 1 the indication of value 15", in horizontal 4 he strip with normal stamps, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 575.- plusplus (948aaPFI) Certificate
15 Arbeiter schwärzlichsiena mit Plattenfehler "Ausbuchtung rechts an der 1 der Wertangabe 15", in waagerechtem 4-er Streifen mit Normalmarken, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 575.-+ (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2138
Cat No: 948aaPORdgz

image 15 Pfg. Worker blackish siena, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 500.- (948aaPORdgz) Certificate
15 Pfg. Arbeiter schwärzlichsiena, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2139
Cat No: 948ePOR

image 15 Pfg. Worker blackish ochre brown, plate printing from the left upper corner, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 1.500.- (948ePOR) Certificate
15 Pfg. Arbeiter schwärzlichockerbraun, Plattendruck aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 1.500.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2140
Cat No: 949bPORdgz

image 16 Pfg. Worker black green blue, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 300.- (949bPORdgz) Certificate
16 Pfg. Arbeiter schwarzgrünblau, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 300.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2143
Cat No: 950bPORdgz

image 20 Pfg. Worker cobalt blue, plate printing, with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 1.200.- (950bPORdgz) Certificate
20 Pfg. Arbeiter kobaltblau, Plattendruck, mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 1.200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2145
Cat No: 950cPOR

image 20 Pfg. Worker cobalt, plate printing from upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 1.200.- (950cPOR) Certificate
20 Pfg. Arbeiter kobalt, Plattendruck vom Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 1.200.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2146
Cat No: 950dPORdgz

image 20 Pfg. Worker greenish-blue, plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 1.000.- (950dPORdgz) Certificate
20 Pfg. Arbeiter grünlichblau, Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2148
Cat No: 951c

image 24 Pfg. Worker dark yellow brown, mint never hinged from left margin of sheet, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 600.- (951c) Certificate
24 Pfg. Arbeiter dunkelgelbbraun, postfrisch vom linken Bogenrand, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 600.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2150
Cat No: 951dWOR

image 24 Pfg. Worker bright brown orange, rotary printing from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 350.- (951dWOR) Certificate
24 Pfg. Arbeiter lebhaftbraunorange, Walzendruck aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 350.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2151
Cat No: 956bPORdgz

image 60 Pfg. Worker brown red plate printing with perforations going through upper margin, mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (956bPORdgz) Certificate
60 Pfg. Arbeiter braunrot Plattendruck mit durchgezähntem Oberrand, postfrisch, Mi. 400.- (Image 1) (Image)

Sale No: 171
Lot No: 2152
Cat No: 956bPORndgz

image 60 Pfg. Worker brown red, plate printing, from the left upper corner, margin no perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, photo expertize study group Control Council, Michel 180.- (956bPORndgz) Certificate
60 Pfg. Arbeiter braunrot, Plattendruck, aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, Rand nicht durchgezähnt, postfrisch, Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat, Mi. 180.- (Image 1) (Image)