Sale No: 172
Lot No: 10856
1995 - 1996, mint never hinged inventory from subscription delivery, guernsey, you, jersey, in particular with the souvenir sheets, better KB (like jersey 783 - 86), good stamp booklet, Michel 720.- 1995 - 1996, postfrischer Bestand aus Abolieferung, Guernsey, Man, Jersey, vor allem mit den Blocks, bess. KB (wie Jersey 783 - 86), gute MH, Mi. 720.-
Closed..Jan-11-2020, 07:00:00 EST