Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 21 of 21

Ceres Philatelie Sale: 187

COVERS FROM PARIS (49)
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1477
Symbol: Cat No: 13

image N°13A obl. GRILLE s. LAC, càd LETTRE AFFie de PARIS POUR PARIS 1/2/55, Superbe, R (Image)

Sold...EUR 165.00

Closed..Dec-13-2022, 18:00:00 EST
Sold For 165

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1479
Symbol: Cat No: 4

image N°4 25c. bleu clair, obl. GRILLE s. LAC, càd T1502 (J) PARIS (J) 28/8/50, TB (Image)

Sold...EUR 32.00

Sold For 32

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1481
Symbol: Cat No: 13

image N°13B 10c., T II, p.d. en angle, obl. CERCLE de POINTS s. LAC locale, càd * PARIS * 10/2/62, frappes TTB (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1482
Symbol: Cat No: 14

image N°14A obl. ROND de POINTS 3304 s. LAC, càd T1358 26/9/59, ind. 18, TTB (Image)

Sold...EUR 105.00

Sold For 105

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1484
Symbol: Cat No: 14

image N°14A obl. CERCLE de POINTS (2 diff) s. 2 LAC avec càd * PARIS * 9/59 et 3/60, TTB (Image)

Sold...EUR 158.00

Sold For 158

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1487
Symbol: Cat No: 17

image N°17B voisin en haut, filet touché dans un angle, obl. ROND de POINTS 3308 s. LAC, càd T1366 PARIS (11)/12/61, B/TB (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1488
Symbol: Cat No: 14

image N°14A obl. OCTOGONE de points 3307 s. LAC, càd T1355 29/12/59, i.21, TTB (Image)

Opening EUR 175.00

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1492
Symbol: Cat No: 14

image N°14A obl. ROULETTE d'ETOILES sur LAC, càd PARIS 27/12/55, TB/TTB (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1494
Symbol: Cat No: 16

image N°16 40c. touché en haut, obl. ROULETTE de POINTS 3420 s. LAC, càd T1521 J PARIS J * 23/5/56, frappes TTB (Image)

Sold...EUR 142.00

Sold For 142

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1495
Symbol: Cat No: 14

image N°14A obl. CERCLE de POINTS 3305 s. LAC, càd T1355 * PARIS * 3/3/60, TTB (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1497
Symbol: Cat No: 15

image N°15 petit pli d'archive, obl. Los. HS romain s. LAC nom découpé, càd T1509 (HS) PARIS (HS) 5/6/54, frappes TTB (Image)

Sold...EUR 53.00

Sold For 53

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1498
Symbol: Cat No: 16

image N°16 obl. Los. ES1 romain s. Env., càd T1510 (ES1) 1/11/(60), arr. BRUXELLES, TB. C (Image)

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1499
Symbol: Cat No: 12

image N°12 obl. Los. FS1 bâton s. LAC, càd T1528 FS1 27/6/60, TTB (Image)

Sold...EUR 105.00

Sold For 105

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1502
Symbol: Cat No: 12

image N°12 BANDE de 4 1 ex. touché obl. Los. H bâton s. LAC, càd T1521 16/1/60, TB (Image)

Opening EUR 125.00
Sold...EUR 171.00

Sold For 171

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1505
Symbol: Cat No: 14

image N°14B obl. ETOILE s. Env., càd J PARIS J 10/3/62, le tout en BLEU, R et TTB (Image)

Sold...EUR 263.00

Sold For 263

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1510
Symbol: Cat No: 55

image N°55 PAIRE obl. Etoile 32 s. LSC, càd Quai des Orfèvres 4/2/75, TTB (Image)

Sold...EUR 432.00

Sold For 432

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1515
Symbol: Cat No: 16

image N°16 obl. càd T1350 2/10/62 s. LAC, arr. GENOVA 4/10, TTB (Image)

Sold...EUR 152.00

Sold For 152

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1516
Symbol: Cat No: 22

image N°22 et 23 obl. Etoile 1 s. LSC, càd Octog. LEX J PARIS J 1e 17/10/63, arr. MILAN, TTB. J (Image)

Sold...EUR 186.00

Sold For 186

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1518
Symbol: Cat No: 38

image N°38 (2) obl. Etoile 1 s. LSC, càd Octog. LEX Pl. de la Bourse E2 8/3/71, arr. GENOVA, TTB (Image)

Opening EUR 225.00
Sold...EUR 236.00

Sold For 236

Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1519
Symbol: Cat No: 38

image N°38 et 60A obl. Etoile 1 s. LAC, càd Octog. LEX Pl. de la Bourse E2 12/3/72, arr. ROCHEFORT 13/3, TB. C (Image)

Sold...EUR 89.00

Sold For 89
Sale No: 187
Lot No: 1523
image Lot de 7 MP de Franchises différentes, 1805-62, TB (Image)

Sold...EUR 62.00

Sold For 62