Sale No: 196
Lot No: 8816
Symbol: **/*
Cat No: 1/6
2 Kuna to 50 Kuna postal stamps, complete set of six values, Michel number 2 and 6 unused the rest values mint never hinged, photo expertize Krischke, Michel 2.000.- for **, rarely offered, issued only 400 sets! (1/6) Certificate 2 Kuna bis 50 Kuna Freimarken, kompletter Satz mit sechs Werten, Mi.-Nr. 2 und 6 ungebraucht die anderen Werte postfrisch, Fotoattest Krischke, Mi. 2.000.- für **, selten angeboten, Auflage nur 400 Sätze! (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 950.00
Sold...EUR 950.00
Closed..Feb-03-2024, 09:32:57 EST