SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 29/2o / Hand Overprint
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4748
Cat No: 176VIa
30 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 29 Tangermünde, tadellos, gestempelt, geprüft Dr. Böheim, Mi. 550,-
30 penny with overprint 29 Tangermünde, in perfect condition, used, expertized Dr. Böheim, Michel 550,- (176VIa) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4752
Symbol: */**
Cat No: Ii,ItVIa
Ziffer 15 und Ziffer 50 mit Aufdruck 29 Dessau 1, Ziffer 15 ungebraucht, winzige Falzspur, Ziffer 50 postfrisch, kleine Eckzahnunebenheit, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 300,-
Numeral 15 and numeral 50 with overprint 29 Dessau 1, numeral 15 unused, tiny hinge trace, numeral 50 mint never hinged, small corner tooth unevenness, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 300,- (Ii,ItVIa) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 08:40:10 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 6729
Symbol: */**/
District 29 / 2 o, lot from 40 values, unused, mint never hinged, used, good condition, some BPP-expertized, otherwise old signs, favorable called, Michel 2000,- Photos of this collection