SBZ/DDR / Soviet Zone / GDR Bezirkshandstempel - Bezirk 20 / Hand Overprint -
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4734
Symbol: BF
Cat No: 166/181IV
2 bis 84 Pfennig mit Aufdruck 20 Stolberg, kompletter Satz auf Einschreibebrief mit Ankunftsstempel, tadellos, geprüft Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 300,-
2 to 84 penny with overprint 20 Stolberg, complete set on registered cover with arrival postmark, in perfect condition, expertized Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 300,- (166/181IV) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-26-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 189
Lot No: 4742
Cat No: 179IV
Helle 60 mit Aufdruck 20 Heldrungen, tadellos, gestempelt, selten, Fotobefund Dr. Kalb BPP, Mi. 450,-
Lightly 60 with overprint 20 Heldrungen, in perfect condition, used, rare, photo expertize Dr. Calf BPP, Michel 450,- (179IV) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)