Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co KG Sale: 56
Numismatics Bayern
Sale No: 56
Lot No: 1417
Cat No: AKS 151
Bayern Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864: 1 Gulden 1848. AKS 151, Jaeger 82. Kratzer, Randfehler (Fassungsspuren), sehr schön. Katalog-Nummer(n) : AKS 151 This lot is "Gebotslos". The Minimum Bid is 20 €, it will be sold at the HIGHEST BID (not one bidding step above the second highest bid). (Image)
Sold...EUR 25.00
Closed..Jun-12-2023, 01:00:00 EST
Sold For 25
Sale No: 56
Lot No: 1418
Cat No: AKS 176
Bayern Ludwig II. 1864-1886: Taler 1867 (Madonnentaler). AKS 176, Jaeger 107. Winzige Kratzer, vorzüglich. Katalog-Nummer(n) : AKS 176 (Image)
Sale No: 56
Lot No: 1470
Cat No: J 193
Bayern - Anlagegold Ludwig II. 1864-1886: 10 Mark 1872 D, Jaeger 193. 3,98 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kleine Kratzer, fast vorzüglich. Katalog-Nummer(n) : J 193 This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 56
Lot No: 1471
Cat No: J 199
Bayern - Anlagegold Otto 1886-1913: 10 Mark 1893 D, Jaeger 199. 3,95 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kleine Kratzer, fast vorzüglich. Katalog-Nummer(n) : J 199 This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)
Sale No: 56
Lot No: 1472
Cat No: J 200
Bayern - Anlagegold Otto 1886-1913: 20 Mark 1895 D, Jaeger 200. 7,96 g, 900/1000 Gold. Kratzer, sehr schön. Katalog-Nummer(n) : J 200 This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG). (Image)