Sale No: 196
Lot No: 9134
Cat No: 1/7II
1 Pfg to 20 Pfg Hitler with local overprint in type II, complete set with seven values, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized, Michel 750.- (1/7II) 1 Pfg bis 20 Pfg Hitler mit lokalem Aufdruck in Type II, kompletter Satz mit sieben Werten, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft , Mi. 750.- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Feb-03-2024, 12:13:56 EST